RULE

2018

SKG Bischofszell 5.5.2018      
Beginners          
2. 288 v Xenia Blöchlinger Rowena 98 100 90
Rule 1          
2. 275 sg Lenja Schilling Iuma vom Wolfsblut  95  95 85
4. 245 g Melina Eberle Lucy  70   90 85 
5. 240 g Jennifer Ehrbar Billy  88  70 82
6. 237 g Carole Zuberbühler Filou  84  60 93
Rule 2          
5. 269 g Ladina Bertagnoli Cara  98  84 87
10. 219 b Jessica Ehrbar Nico  74  85 60
11. 147 m Lea Müller Quira  61    0 86

2017

KV Maienfeld 5.11.2017      
Beginners          
1. 288  v Melina Eberle Lucy 96  100 92
HS Appenzell, Jakobsbad 02.09.2017      
Beginners          
1. 291  v Melina Eberle Lucy 94  100 97
2. 288  v Lara Friedli Balu 96   95 97
Rule 1          
1. 287  v Xenia Blöchlinger Orion  97  95 95
2. 250  g Ladina Bertagnoli Cara  88   70 92
KG Winterthur, Winterthur 26.08.2017      
Beginners          
6. 244  g Lara Friedli Balu 95   60 89
Rule 1          
1. 282 sg Ladina Bertagnoli Cara  93  100 89
2. 279 sg Xenia Blöchlinger Orion  94   95 90
Agility Viamala 18.6.2017      
Rule 1 Ü20        
im 189 m Sabrina Blatter Xira du Mont Saint Aubert  93   0 96
Rule 2          
10. 173 m Laura Metz Mändy  82   0 91
SKG Bischofszell 3.6.2017      
Beginners          
1. 285 sg Lenia Schilling Juma vom Wolfsblut  95 100 90
3. 274 sg Melanie van der Bie Harry  80 100 94
6. 242 g Carole Zuberbühler Filou  70 100 75
Beginners Ü20        
im 282 sg Sabrina Blatter Xira du Mont Saint Aubert  97   95 90
Rule 1          
2. 273 sg Jessica Ehrbar Nico  93   95 85
3. 273 sg Ladina Bertagnoli Cara-Chanel 19 de la Villa  92   95 85
4. 257 g Jennifer Ehrbar Billy  80 100 77
Rule 2          
8. 244 g Laura Metz Mändy  71   90 93
HS Rhein, St. Margrethen 21.5.2017      
Beginners          
1. 282 sg Ladina Bertagnoli Cara 98   95 89
4. 249 sg Lenia Schilling Juma vom Wolfsblut 97   65 87
Rule 1          
3. 272 sg Jennifer Ehrbar Billy  88  100 84
7. 271 sg Jessica Ehrbar Nico  90   90 91
Rule 2          
9. 238 b Lea Müller Quira  73   80 85
HS Hirschensprung, Rüthi 13.5.2017      
Beginners          
2. 284 sg Ladina Bertagnoli Cara 94 100 90
4. 271 sg Lenia Schilling Juma vom Wolfsblut 90   95 86
Beginners Ü20          
im 248  g Sabrina Blatter Xira 95   65 88
Rule 1          
2. 263   g Jessica Ehrbar Nico  91   90 82
7. 254   g Jennifer Ehrbar Billy  80  100 74

2016

Rule SM HS Hirschensprung 6.11.2016      
Rule 2          
14. 219   b Laura Metz Mändy  81   46 92
HS Appenzell 10.9.2016      
Rule B          
2. 290   v Xenia Blöchlinger Orion  92  100  98
KG Winterthur 27.8.2016      
Rule 1           
2. 284   sg Lea Müller Quira  92  100  92
4. 218   b Ranja Fritsche Shiri  81   45  93
Rule 2          
9. 241  g Laura Metz Mändy  77   75  89
SKG Bischofszell 7.5.2016      
Beginners          
2. 284 sg Ranja Fritsche Shiri 90 100 94
4. 276 sg Melanie van der Bie Harry 88 100 88
7. 257  g Xenia Blöchlinger Orion 93   70 94
8. 248  g Lenja Schilling Quino 93   70 87
11. 143  m Carole Zuberbühler Filou 54     0 89
Rule 1          
2. 279   sg Lea Müller Quira  90  100  89
5. 267   g Daniela Manser Jora  89   90  88
6. 260   g Jessica Ehrbar Nico  92   95 73
7. 246   g Jennifer Ehrbar Billy  88   75 83
Rule 2          
4. 273  sg Laura Metz Mändy  89   95  89

2015

KV Gossau ZH 17.10.2015      
Beginners           
6. 260  g Daniela Manser Jora  87   80  93
HS Appenzell 11.9.2015      
Beginners           
3. 272  sg Daniela Manser Jora  93   90  89
5. 242   n Maria von Büren Cosima  86   65  91
6. 224   b Rania Fritsche Shiri  66   60  98
Rule 2          
6. 255  g Laura Metz Mändy  86   90  79
KG Winterthur 22.8.2015      
Beginners           
2. 282  sg Jennifer Ehrbar Billi  92  100  90
3. 281  sg Jessica Ehrbar Nico  92  100  89
4.
260
  g
Lea Müller
Quira
 91
  95
 74
6. 259   g Lenja Schilling Aika  70  100  89
7.
258
  g
Daniela Manser
Jora
 85
  90
 83
Rule 2          
11. 161  m Laura Metz Mändy  75    0  86
Agility Viamala 21.6.2015      
Rule 2          
10. 247  g Laura Metz Mändy  84    78  85
KV Maienfeld 7.6.2015      
Beginners           
3.
274
sg
Chelsea Spohn
Jilli
 86
 100
 88
5. 266  g Daniela Manser Jora  91    85  90
6. 221  b Ranja Fritsche Shiri  76    50  95
Rule 2          
8. 165  m Laura Metz Mändy  76    0  89
SKG Bischofszell 2.5.2015      
Beginners           
7. 278 sg Jennifer Ehrbar Milly  88  100  90
9. 275 sg Lenja Schilling Aika  84    95  87
10.
272
sg
Maria von Büren
Cosima
 83
   95
 94
11.
268
 g
Daniela Manser
Jora
 85
   95
 88
12.
267
 g
Jessica Ehrbar
Nico
 79
   95
 93
13.
265
 g
Chelsea Spohn
Jilli
 77
   95
 93
14.
206
 m
Ranja Fritsche
Shiri
 68
   40
 98
15.
188
 m
Marvin Welter
Buddy
 93
     0
95
Rule 2          
8. 264  g Laura Metz Mändy  83    87  94

2014

SM Agility Viamala 2.11.2014      
Rule 2          
16. 238  b Sabrina Blatter Quino vom bunten Flieder  91    60  87
HS Appenzell 12.9.2014      
Beginners           
4. 282 sg Mirco Schilling Nico  87  100  95
6. 233  b Maria von Büren Cosima  62    80  91
Rule 1          
2. 239  b Mirco Schilling Billy  72  75  92
Rule 2          
7. 163  m Laura Metz Mändy  70    0  93
HS Hirschensprung, Rüthi 24.5.2014      
Beginners           
5. 284 sg Marvin Welter Buddy  95  95  94
9. 268  g Laura Witzig Ingo  97  95  76
Rule 1          
2. 274  sg Laura Metz Mändy  90  90  94
SKG Bischofszell 4.5.2014      
Beginners           
8. 223  b Laura Witzig Ingo  83  55  85
Rule 1          
2. 264  g Mirco Schilling Billy  76  95  93
3. 259  g Laura Metz Mändy  79  90  90
Rule 2          
3. 284 sg Sabrina Blatter Quino v. bunten Flieder  93  98  93

2013

Rule 2            
Datum Punkte   Rang Hundeführer Hund Ort
21.09.13 84/75/92 g 6. Sabrina Blatter Quino vom bunten Flieder HSV Wolfwil
13.09.13 86/91/91 g 6. Sabrina Blatter Quino vom bunten Flieder HS Appenzell
05.05.13 93/93/97 sg 2. Sabrina Blatter Quino vom bunten Flieder SKG Bischofszell
             
Rule 1            
Datum Punkte   Rang Hundeführer Hund Ort
             
             
Rule Beginners          
Datum Punkte   Rang Hundeführer Hund Ort
13.09.13 96/100/99 v 2. Cheyenne Soder Spike HS Appenzell
  84/95/81 g 8. Cheyenne Soder Milo HS Appenzell
  94/70/95 g 9. Mirco Schilling Billy  HS Appenzell 
  92/80/84 10.  Laura Metz Mandy HS Appenzell 
25.05.13 89/100/98 3. Cheyenne Soder Spike  HS Hirschensprung
   93/90/98 sg 5. Laura Metz  Mandy HS Hirschensprung
05.05.13  76/85/94  g 10. Markus Ziegler Romeo SKG Bischofszell 
   85/50/78 b 11. Laura Metz Mandy SKG Bischofszell 
   79/0 /79 13. Cheyenne Soder Spike SKG Bischofszell 
             

NEWS

Herzlichen Dank unserem Partner!

Letzte Änderung am 

Mittwoch, 23. Mai 2018